https://www.capitals.de/wp-content/uploads/2022/03/BC-Champions-Cup-Logo-WITH-SHADOWv2800-320x320.png
GROUP A - Standings
1. 1949 Parma Baseball Club A.S.D. (ITA)
2. L&D Amsterdam (NED)
3. VOITH Heidenheim Heidekoepfe (GER)
4. Draci Brno (CZE)
GROUP B - Standings
1. Bonn Capitals
2. San Marino Baseball Club (ITA)
3. Curaçao Neptunus Rotterdam (NED)
4. Arrows Ostrava (CZE)

TUESDAY, JUNE 7th

Tue, JUN 7, 10:30 - GAME 1 - GROUP A - FIELD 1
PARMA
PARMA
DRACI BRNO
DRACI BRNO
Tue, JUN 7, 12:30 - GAME 2 - GROUP A - FIELD 2
AMSTERDAM
AMSTERDAM
HEIDENHEIM
HEIDENHEIM
Tue, JUN 7, 15:00 - GAME 3 - GROUP B - FIELD 1
SAN MARINO
SAN MARINO
NEPTUNUS
NEPTUNUS
Tue, JUN 7, 19:00 - GAME 4 - GROUP B - FIELD 1
CAPITALS
CAPITALS
OSTRAVA
OSTRAVA

WEDNESDAY, JUNE 8th

Wed, JUN 8, 10:30 - GAME 5 - GROUP A - FIELD 1
DRACI BRNO
DRACI BRNO
AMSTERDAM
AMSTERDAM
Wed, JUN 8, 12:30 - GAME 6 - GROUP B - FIELD 2
OSTRAVA
OSTRAVA
SAN MARINO
SAN MARINO
Wed, JUN 8, 15:00 - GAME 7 - GROUP A - FIELD 1
HEIDENHEIM
HEIDENHEIM
PARMA
PARMA
Wed, JUN 8, 19:00 - GAME 8 - GROUP B - FIELD 1
NUPTUNUS
NUPTUNUS
CAPITALS
CAPITALS

THURSDAY, JUNE 9th

Thu, JUN 9, 10:30 - GAME 9 - GROUP A - FIELD 1
HEIDENHEIM
HEIDENHEIM
DRACI BRNO
DRACI BRNO
Thu, JUN 9, 12:30 - GAME 10 - GROUP B - FIELD 2
NEPTUNUS
NEPTUNUS
OSTRAVA
OSTRAVA
Thu, JUN 9, 15:00 - GAME 11 - GROUP A - FIELD 1
PARMA
PARMA
AMSTERDAM
AMSTERDAM
Thu, JUN 9, 19:00 - GAME 12 - GROUP B - FIELD 1
CAPITALS
CAPITALS
SAN MARINO
SAN MARINO

FRIDAY, JUNE 10th

Fri, JUN 10, 10:30 - GAME 13 - GROUP A - FIELD 1
3rd Place - Group A
3rd Place - Group A
4th Place - Group B
4th Place - Group B
Fri, JUN 10, 12:30 - GAME 14 - GROUP B - FIELD 2
3rd Place - Group B
3rd Place - Group B
4th Place - Group A
4th Place - Group A
Fri, JUN 10, 15:00 - GAME 15 - GROUP A - FIELD 1
1st Place - Group B
1st Place - Group B
2nd Place - Group A
2nd Place - Group A
Fri, JUN 10, 19:00 - GAME 16 - GROUP B - FIELD 1
1st Place - Group A
1st Place - Group A
2nd Place - Group B
2nd Place - Group B

SATURDAY, JUNE 11th

Sat, JUN 11, 10:30 - GAME 17 - GROUP A - FIELD 1
Winner Game 13
Winner Game 13
Winner Game 14
Winner Game 14
Sat, JUN 11, 12:30 - GAME 18 - GROUP B - FIELD 2
Loser Game 13
Loser Game 13
Loser Game 14
Loser Game 14
Sat, JUN 11, 15:00 - GAME 19 - GROUP A - FIELD 1
Loser Game 15
Loser Game 15
Loser Game 16
Loser Game 16
Sat, JUN 11, 19:00 - GAME 20 - GROUP B - FIELD 1
Winner Game 15
Winner Game 15
Winner Game 16
Winner Game 16

Gemeinsam gegen Corona

Kategorien